Web Site Report For corpknow.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday21,4899,733
2.Monday23,02810,160
3.Tuesday23,37711,146
4.Wednesday21,65310,491
5.Thursday22,29811,344
6.Friday21,64310,587
7.Saturday20,1919,887
 Total Weekdays111,99953,728
 Total Weekend41,68019,620


This report was generated on December 11, 2013 15:07.
Report time frame April 2, 2012 00:32 to December 11, 2013 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21