Web Site Report For corpknow.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.April 20125,0292,973
2.May 20125,8862,427
3.June 20125,0372,582
4.July 20125,2542,929
5.August 20126,1213,810
6.September 20125,3982,986
7.October 20125,9853,765
8.November 20129,2254,889
9.December 20129,6204,960
10.January 201311,3863,213
11.February 201312,0013,182
12.March 20138,0763,345
13.April 20138,4473,417
14.May 20136,9143,390
15.June 20137,3612,949
16.July 20136,8883,696
17.August 20138,5384,133
18.September 20137,1743,685
19.October 20138,5344,190
20.November 20138,2524,916
21.December 20132,5531,911

Most active month December 2012 : 4,960 pages sent. 12,001 requests handled.

Monthly average: 3,492 pages sent. 7,318 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 15:07.
Report time frame April 2, 2012 00:32 to December 11, 2013 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21